LAPCARE Laptop Adapter for Lenovo Ideapad G50 G50-30 G50-45 G50-70 G50-80 65w Charger

21%

OFF

LAPCARE Laptop Adapter for Lenovo Ideapad G50 G50-30 G50-45 G50-70 G50-80 65w Charger

Brand :
Lapcare
| Sold by :
Last Updated on : Mar 5, 2021
Amazon
Rs.999
(-21% OFF)

Rs. 789

Voucher Cash from PaisaWapas
T&C
Rs.0
Lowest Price after Voucher Cash

Rs.789

LAPCARE Laptop Adapter for Lenovo Ideapad G50 G50-30 G50-45 G50-70 G50-80 65w ChargerSpecifications:

Input 100-240v
Feature 50hz
Output DC 20v 3. 25a 65w
Compatible Models IDEAPAD U300S
Feature S3
Feature G500S
Feature S531
Feature IDEAPAD YOGA 2
Feature IDEAPAD YOGA 13
Feature X1 Carbon
Feature 0A36258
Feature 0A36259
Feature 0A36260
Feature 0A36261
Feature 0A36262
Feature 0A36263
Feature 0A36264
Feature 0A36265
Feature 0A36266
Feature 0A36267
Feature 0A36268
Feature 0A36269
Feature 0A36270
Feature 0A36271
Feature 0A36272
Feature 0A36273
Feature 0B46994
Feature 0B47008
Feature 112012-11
Feature 36200235
Feature 36200236
Feature 36200237
Feature 36200251
Feature 36200252
Feature 36200254
Feature 36200298
Feature 45N0235
Feature 45N0236
Feature 45N0237
Feature 45N0238
Feature 45N0239
Feature 45N0240
Feature 45N0245
Feature 45N0246
Feature 45N0249
Feature 45N0250
Feature 45N0253
Feature 45N0254
Feature 45N0256
Feature 45N0257
Feature 45N0258
Feature 45N0260
Feature 45N0262
Feature 45N0264
Feature 45N0305
Feature 45N0306
Feature 45N0309
Feature 45N0310
Feature 45N0326
Feature 45N0328
Feature 59340248
Feature Please Share Service Tag Number of Your Laptop with Seller to confirm Compatibility of Product. .

Similar products

More products from this brand

Paisawapas.com as top cash back & Coupons website, ensures you get the best price & deal on LAPCARE Laptop Adapter for Lenovo Ideapad G50 G50-30 G50-45 G50-70 G50-80 65w Charger by Lapcare in India. How do we ensure the cheapest price of LAPCARE Laptop Adapter for Lenovo Ideapad G50 G50-30 G50-45 G50-70 G50-80 65w Charger?, well when you shop at Amazon via Paisawapas.com we get paid commission for the sale you generate & we pass that commission to you as Voucher Cash. Grab the deal on LAPCARE Laptop Adapter for Lenovo Ideapad G50 G50-30 G50-45 G50-70 G50-80 65w Charger by Lapcare via PaisaWapas.com at Amazon.

The latest price of LAPCARE Laptop Adapter for Lenovo Ideapad G50 G50-30 G50-45 G50-70 G50-80 65w Charger at Amazon is ₹789 and was last updated on Mar 5, 2021 2:30:04 AM IST

When you buy LAPCARE Laptop Adapter for Lenovo Ideapad G50 G50-30 G50-45 G50-70 G50-80 65w Charger from Amazon via Paisawapas.com your effective price after Voucher Cash will be ₹789 (*see Voucher Cash rates for details).
The price is valid in all major cities of India including Delhi, Bangalore, Kolkata, Mumbai, Hyderabad, Chennai and Pune. Please check the specific e-commerce website for T&Cs and buying terms.
Fields marked with * are compulsory